Featuring

  • “Humørgruppen” Holstebro Seniorhus
  • 34A and 34B from Sevel Skole
  • 3th, 4th, 5th, and 6th grade students from Borbjerg School and SFH
  • Ad Hoc Collective
  • Agner Svenstrup
  • Aktiv Staby
  • Aleksandr Sandovicz (LT)
  • Alessandra Ferreri
  • Alexandra Goss
  • Alice Williams (Australia)
  • All actors in the performance Wildcards for the Voters in the Wild West
  • All Festuge artists
  • Anna Bak
  • Anna Stigsgaard
  • Antonis Diamantis
  • Arianna Romano
  • Artists and institutions in Holstebro
  • Astrid Myntekær
  • Bent Busk
  • Bertrand Bossard & Akira (Théâtre du Centaure)
  • Blæserbørnene Vemb Skole
  • Bøggild Blomster og Planter Outlet
  • Borbjerg Hestecenter
  • Borbjergs Hestekræfter
  • Bürgerstiftung Rohrmeisterei Schwerte (Simon Bronikowski (DE), Patricia Marioli (AR))
  • Camilla Reyman
  • Charlotte Nordsted
  • Children from Rolf Krake Skolen
  • Children from Sevel School and Borbjerg School
  • Children from Sevel SFH
  • Children from Sønderlandsskolen
  • Cibele Mateus
  • Cos Squad (DK)
  • Country Duo – In Bed Before Midnight
  • Daginstitutionen Filosoffen
  • Dansk Senior Dans
  • Das Theater Instrumental (Germany)
  • De Sorte Perler (a group of Danish Friesian horses)
  • Deborah Hunt (Puerto Rico/New Zealand)
  • Donald Kitt
  • Dorthe Kærgaard
  • Duo Blaskó (Hungary)
  • Earle Williamson
  • Ellebækskolen
  • Elona Planman (SE)
  • Ensemble MidtVest (Denmark)
  • Erik Lauritsen
  • Erika Sanchez (Denmark)
  • Erling Larsen
  • Esther Jerez
  • Foreningen Holstebro Regatta // Reb & Ror
  • Francesca Palombo (Italy)
  • Francesca Pesce
  • Frømandsklubben Delfinen Holstebro
  • Georgia Karlatira
  • Giuseppe Fabris
  • Glaður
  • Gletta
  • Hartmut Stockter
  • Helle Freja Hansen (DK)
  • HLF Skydive
  • Holstebro Film Club
  • Holstebro Folkedanserforening
  • Holstebro Gospelkor
  • Holstebro Kunstmuseum
  • Holstebro Moto Cross Club
  • Holstebro Music School
  • Holstebro Regatta // Reb & Ror
  • Holstebro Taekwondo Klub
  • Holstebro Talentakademi
  • Holstebro Tambourkorps (DK)
  • Horseplay Everyday (international group)
  • Horses and riders from Denmark
  • Horses from Stalden ved Gryde Å
  • Husby Efterskole
  • Iben Nagel Rasmussen
  • Ida Nielsen
  • Idom-Råsted Borgerforening
  • Idom-Råsted skole
  • Inger Mougård
  • Ingrid Hvass (Denmark)
  • Inhabitants of Poul Andersens Vej
  • Institutions from Holstebro
  • Ira Brami
  • Irini Koutsaki
  • Isadora Pei (Italy)
  • Jacob Stensig St. Blæsbjerg
  • Jan Bøttern
  • Jan Ferslev (Odin Teatret)
  • Jens Klüver
  • Jens Kristian Hedegaard
  • Jens Otto Nystrup
  • Jocelyn Olguin
  • Jonas Hvid Søndergaard
  • Jonas Koustrup Pedersen (DK)
  • Julia Varley (Odin Teatret)
  • Kajakklubben Pagaj
  • Karen Margrethe Madsen
  • Kenneth Baun
  • Kent Byrialsen
  • Kido Isheste
  • Kira Clausen
  • KompaniTO (Mari Stoknes, Tamar Ohana Goksøyr (NO))
  • KompaniTO (Norway)
  • Korina Apostolopoulou
  • Kostas Makakis (Crete)
  • Kunstnerduo Morten & Jens (Morten Kromann & Jens Ardal (DK))
  • Kunstpartiet (NTL)
  • Landsby laboratoriet
  • Lea Porsager
  • Lemvig shantykor
  • Lene Grønborg Poulsen
  • Linn Holm (SE)
  • Loads of local artists and institutions
  • Local children and adults with machines
  • Louise Volsing
  • Luis Alonso (Odin Teatret)
  • Marco Di Tieri
  • Marco Di Tieri
  • Margit Larsen
  • María Catalina Jorquera
  • Marie Lund
  • Mariebjergs poporhcestra
  • Marije Nie (The Netherlands)
  • Mario Barzaghi (IT)
  • Matilde Duus
  • Matilde Duus
  • Mayor H.C. Østerby
  • Michelle Marie Rodriguez
  • Miguel Lopez (Spain)
  • Musik i mosen
  • Niels Bjerg
  • Nordisk Teaterlaboratorium
  • Nørre Boulevard School
  • Nr. Felding borgerforening
  • Nr. Felding i bevægelse
  • Nr. Felding i bevægelse
  • Nr. Tolstrup
  • Odin Teatret (Denmark)
  • Omma Studio Theatre (Greece)
  • Other guests
  • Pedagogy students from VIA University College
  • Plexus
  • Poesi på en torsdag
  • Rideklubben Snegla
  • Roberta Carreri
  • Roberta Carreri (Odin Teatret)
  • Rolf Krake School
  • Rolf Krake Skolen
  • Ronnie Gilardoni
  • Ruth Dein
  • Sabrina Martello (Odin Teatret)
  • Sara Camponovo Flaat
  • Sct. Jørgens School
  • Sevel Church Choir
  • Sevel Rideklub
  • Sevel School and SFH
  • Shady House Band (Minttu Hellstén (FIN), Björt Rúnarsdóttir (IS))
  • Shady Team (Vilja Itkonen (FIN), Marije Nie (NL), Victor Tambo (DK), Mette Sandholt (DK))
  • Shana Lellouch
  • Shu-Mei Hu
  • SLASH
  • Sønderlandsskolen
  • Søndertoft
  • St. Sognstrup
  • Staby Efterskole
  • Staby skole
  • Stald Nysted
  • Stefan Tarabini (DK)
  • Stefano di Buduo (Germany)
  • Strandingsmuseet Sct Georg
  • Street on Wheels
  • Suman Liu
  • Surprise
  • Svenning Hoffmann Sørensen
  • Tage Larsen
  • Tango MidtVest
  • Tango MidtVest
  • Tango Spleen
  • Tango Spleen (Italy)
  • Teatr Brama (PL)
  • Teatro dell’albero Milano
  • Teatro dell’Albero (Italy)
  • Teatro Potlach (Italy)
  • Teatro tascabile di Bergamo (Italy)
  • Teresa Ruggeri (IT)
  • The Royal Ballet School, Holstebro
  • The Wild Island
  • The Woods (NTL)
  • Théâtre du Centaure (France)
  • Thiaheswery Tiaharaja (DK).
  • Thirsty Night Big Band
  • Thorsminde borgerforening
  • Thorsminde coastal roklub
  • Thorsminde Havn
  • Thorsminde idrætsforening
  • Tiaheswery Thiaharaja
  • Timiki Salinas
  • TNT Atalaya (Spain)
  • Uddannelsescenter Mariebjerg
  • Ulrik Heltoft
  • Val Ribeiro
  • Valentina Bechi (Italy)
  • Vemb Aktivitetscenter Krohaven
  • VembVilVidere
  • Vest-jysk kajak
  • Vestjyllands Fortællere
  • Vestjysk gymnastikforening
  • Vestjysk Gymnastikforening by Bent Busk
  • Vestjysk Klatreklub
  • Vestjysk Koncertkor
  • Vestjysk Sports- og Terræn Rideklub
  • Viborg Animation Workshop
  • Victor Tambo (Denmark)
  • Vilja Itkonen (Finland)
  • Wild Cats & Wild Dogs (international group)
  • Wildcards
  • Zid Theater (The Netherlands)

Sponsors

Statens Kunstfond
Caravan Next
I am Web
I am Web
Holstebro Kommune
NTL
Nordic Culture Point
Kulturministeriet
Apmf Logo Print
LAG
Podio
Brama Poland
Beckett
Brd. Hartmann
toyota
Det italienske kulturinstitut
Kreaturhandler A.R
Land Fritid
HolstebroLøveapotek
Mr. Holstebro
AutoCentret
AutoG Holstebro
MusikteatretHolstebro
HolstebroHandelsstandsforening
CenterForSocialtUdsatte (002)
BorbjergSparekasse
InstitutFrancail
HolstebroKirke
JespersPlanteskole
BjarneNielsen
KajBech
SteenMikkelsen.com
Koda
Genfa
A
Minirig
DahlPedersen
Skoda
CAL Peugeot
Anlægspavillonen
Bojsen Biler
ThyboBiler